70-696 braindumps deutsch, ADM-201 Zertifizierung, 70-697 Prüfungsfragen

Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, ADM-201 Zertifizierung, 70-697 Prüfungsfragen aus it-pruefungen.de (Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune) Administration Essentials for New Admins, Configuring Windows Devices )

Wenn Sie die Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen Test Zertifizierung (Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune) Administration Essentials for New Admins, Configuring Windows Devices ) bestehen wollen, ist es ganz notwendig, die Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.de zu wählen. Durch die Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen Test Zertifizierung wird Ihr Job besser garantiert. In Ihrem späten Berufsleben, werden Ihre Fertigkeiten und Kenntnisse wenigstens international akzeptiert. Das ist der Grund dafür, warum viele Menschen Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen Test Zertifizierung wählen. So ist diese Prüfung immer wichtiger geworden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur

Die echten und originalen zertifizierung fragen und Antworten zu Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen (Certified Professional – Desktop) bei www.it-pruefungen.de wurden verfasst von unseren IT-Experten mit den Informationen von Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen (Certified Professional – Desktop) aus dem Testcenter wie PROMETRIC oder VUE.

www.it-pruefungen.de ist eine gute Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen Test Zertifizierung bietet. Hier werden Ihre Fachkenntnisse nicht nur befördert. Und zwar können Sie die Prüfung nur einmal bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.de werden von den erfahrungsreichen Fachleuten nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen bearbeitet. Sie sind von guter Qualität und extrem genau. www.it-pruefungen.de wird Ihnen helfen, nicht nur die Microsoft 70-696 braindumps deutsch, Salesforce ADM-201 Zertifizierungsfragen, microsoft 70-697 zertifizierung fragen (Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune) Administration Essentials for New Admins, Configuring Windows Devices ) zu bestehen und zwar Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Außerdem genießen Sie einjährige Aktualisierung.

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_THR12_67 übungstest, C_THR12_67 Prüfungsvorbereitung

C_THR12_67 übungstest, C_THR12_67 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 1
Which organizational entity is used to determine the country grouping of an employee? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Cost center
B. Employee group
C. Personnel area
D. Organizational unit

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 2
How do you assign one job and several tasks to a position using the B 007 “describes by” relationship? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Assign time constraint 1 to the job.
B. Assign time constraint 2 to the task.
C. Assign a time constraint that depends on the target object.
D. Assign time constraint 3 to the position.

Answer: C

IT-Prüfungen C_THR12_67 SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR12_67.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
What system switch is read when the data consistency check report (RHCHECK0) is executed? Please choose the correct answer.

A. PBABT PBABT
B. PLOGI EVENB
C. PLOGI PLOGI
D. PLOGI ORGA 4.

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 4
Which of the following combinations are control indicators for employee subgroup groupings? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Substitution types
Wage types
B. Absence quotas
Work schedule rules
C. Availability types
Wage types
D. Absence types
Work schedule rules

Answer: B

C_THR12_67 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 5
What functions do features perform? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A. Calculate default hourly rate on the Basic Pay infotype (IT0008).
B. Propose default country on the Address infotype (IT0006).
C. Propose default values on the Planned Working Time infotype (IT0007).
D. Incorporate values from the Organizational Assignment infotype (IT0001).

Answer: CD

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_THR82_1411 Prüfungsfragen

Q1
www.it-pruefungen.de-What would you consider when using objective category weights?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A. Category weight is independent of overall min/max weight.
B. A minimum/maximum weight may be set for each category.
C. A minimum/maximum weight must be the same for every category.
D. Default category min/max weight must be within overall min/max weight limit.

Answer: A,B

www.it-pruefungen.de C_THR82_1411 Prüfung, C_THR82_1411 zertifizierung SAP Certified Application Consultant – SuccessFactors Performance and Goals

Q2

How do you lock a goal plan?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A. Configure the element in a Performance form template XML.
B. Configurethe element in a Goal plan template XML.
C. Configurethe attribute in Performance form template XML.
D. Configure the switches block of code in Goal plan template XML.

Answer: B,D

C_THR82_1411 Prüfungsfragen, C_THR82_1411 Examensfragen SAP Certified Application Consultant – SuccessFactors Performance and Goals (ICND2 v3.0)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR82_1411.htm

Q3

Which compensation permissions are typically enabled for human resource business partners?

There are 3 correct answers.

Response:

A. Change User Information
B. Run Ad Hoc Reports
C. Manage Plan Template
D. Compensation Management
E. Executive Review Read

Answer: B,D,E

Q4

Where do you enable the spell check feature for a Performance Management Form template?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A. In Provisioning -> Form Template Administration
B. In Admin Tools -> Form Template Settings
C. In the Meta section of the form template
D. In Provisioning -> Company Settings

Answer: B,D

C_THR82_1411 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch SAP Certified Application Consultant – SuccessFactors Performance and Goals www.it-pruefungen.de

Q5

You configure the following salary rule in the compensation plan template XML.

100.0</comp-salary-rule- threshold>

On the compensation worksheet, a planner enters a merit increase, which puts the employee’s final salary over the maximum for the salary range. How does the system behave?

Response:

A. A popup message asks the planner if the exceeded amount should be assigned to lump sum. The planner cannot save the merit increase by selecting “Cancel” in the pop-up message.
B. The rule prevents the planner from saving the merit increase. The planner must go back and change their merit recommendation.
C. The rule alerts the planner that the range penetration threshold has been exceeded and the merit field text turns red. The planner saves the merit recommendation.
D. A popup message asks the planner if the exceeded amount should be assigned to lump sum. The planner can save the merit recommendation by selecting “Cancel” in the pop-up message.

Answer: B

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_THR88_1508 Prüfungsfragen

QUESTION 1
www.it-pruefungen.de-Your customer wants certain personnel to be granted access to SuccessFactors Learning to support the management of training related activities and reports.
What must you do to meet this requirement?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.Add domain restrictions to the instructor record
B.Add scheduled offering and report workflows to the admin role.
C.Create an admin role for the personnel
D.Create a reporting role to the instructor record
E.Create admin accounts for the personnel.

Answer: BCE

www.it-pruefungen.de C_THR88_1508 Prüfungsvorbereitung  deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP SuccessFactors Learning Management Q3/2015

QUESTION 2
For which of these content object launch methods should you always select the “Mark this object complete when launched” checkbox?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A.SCORM 12
B.AICC
C.Browser
D.Document Type

Answer: CD

IT-Prüfungen C_THR88_1508 SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP SuccessFactors Learning Management Q3/2015  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR88_1508.htm

QUESTION 3
What should be considered when associating a pre exam or post exam with a learning item?

Please choose the correct answer.

Response:

A.The exam results are shown in the learning evaluation report from only the post exam.
B.The exam is delivered to users via email, so only participants with a valid email can participate
C.The exam object must first be associated with the item as content before it can be selected as a pretest or Post-test.
D.The exam object can be attached to the item once and used as both the pre-test and post-test.

Answer: C

QUESTION 4
What must you do before integrating SuccessFactors Learning to SuccessFactors HCM?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A.Acquire the data center ID for SuccessFactors HCM
B.Acquire the Jam URL for SuccessFactors HCM
C.Acquire provisioning access for SuccessFactors HCM
D.Acquire the Company ID for SuccessFactors HCM

Answer: CD

C_THR88_1508 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP SuccessFactors Learning Management Q3/2015 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 5
Using SuccessFactors Connectors, which of the following are valid schedules to import a user file?

There are 2 correct answers to this question.

Response:

A.Mondays at 5:00 AM Eastern Time
B.Daily at 1:00 AM, 3:30 AM and 4:00 AM eastern time
C.First day of each month starting at 4:00 AM pacific time
D.Twice a month on the first and 15th days at 3:00 AM eastern time

Answer: AC

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_TPLM30_65 Prüfungsvorbereitung

Q1

Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion? (Choose two)

A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.

Answer: B,C

www.it-pruefungen.de C_TPLM30_65 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5

Q2
What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?

A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements

Answer: D

Q3
Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a maintenance order operation?

A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data

Answer: A

Q4
When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the planning data determines the order type?

A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center

Answer: C

SAP Certified Application Associate – Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

Q5
A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter.

Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must they perform?

A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement reading was transferred.

Answer: B

Q6
A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material cost element is not assigned to a value category.

Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?

A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category

Answer: C

C_TPLM30_65 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_TPLM30_65.htm

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_TPLM30_66 Prüfungsfragen

QUESTION NO: 1

it-pruefungen.de-Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion? (Choose two)

A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.

Answer: B,C

www.it-pruefungen.de C_TPLM30_66 Prüfungsfragen, C_TPLM30_66 Examensfragen Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (ICND2 v3.0)

QUESTION NO: 2

What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?

A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements

Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 3

Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a maintenance order operation?

A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data

Answer: A

C_TPLM30_66 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 4

When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the planning data determines the order type?

A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 5

A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter.
Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must they perform?

A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement reading was transferred.

Answer: B
IT-Prüfungen C_TPLM30_66 Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein