Prüfungsvorbereitung study guide C_TFIN22_65 Testfragen

Prüfungsvorbereitung study guide C_TFIN22_65 Testfragen www.it-pruefungen.de SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (ICND2 v3.0)

QUESTION NO: 1
For which purpose can you use the result of a reference and simulation cost estimate?

A. To update a price for an activity type used in a routing
B. To calculate the planned cost of a production order
C. To update the standard price of a reference material
D. To calculate the cost of a prototype product without a material master

Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 2
You have just run and posted the results of an assessment cycle. Some of the receivers were incorrectly debited. How can you correct this?

A. Correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle.
B. Cancel the allocation with the original settings before you correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle.
C. Correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle with a different cycle run group to post only the corrected results to the first run.
D. Post a manual cost allocation with the same assessment cost element.

Answer: A

QUESTION NO: 3
Where do you have to activate Commitments Management to enable postings of commitments on cost centers?

A. In the cost center master record
B. In the standard hierarchy
C. In the cost element master record
D. In the controlling area

Answer: D

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial C_TFIN22_65 deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 4
Which of the following is a typical process sequence for selling products from stock?

A. Incoming order -> Goods receipt/transport -> Dunning and payment -> Billing
B. Purchase requisition -> Delivery/transport -> Dunning and payment -> Billing
C. Purchase requisition -> Billing -> Transport/goods receipt -> Dunning and payment
D. Incoming order -> Transport/delivery -> Billing -> Dunning and payment

Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 5
You have posted the results of an assessment cycle run, but some of the assigned receivers were incorrect. How can you correct this?

A. Post a manual cost allocation with the same assessment cost element
B. Correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle. The original run will be canceled automatically
C. Correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle with a different cycle run group to post only the corrected results to the first run
D. Cancel the allocation with the original settings before you correct the receiver entries and rerun the cycle

Answer: B

IT-Prüfungen C_TFIN22_65 SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 6
Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.

Answer: A,C

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

Prüfungsvorbereitung Schulung C_TFIN22_66 Testfragen

Prüfungsvorbereitung Schulung C_TFIN22_66 Testfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 1

How would you explain a market segment in CO-PA? What is a market segment in CO- PA?

A. A certain value combination of the defined characteristics.
B. A predefined value combination for the characteristics delivered by SAP.
C. A certain combination of the defined characteristics and value fields.
D. A certain characteristic combination of predefined values.

Answer: A

QUESTION: 2

Where do you determine the price finding strategy for material costing?

A. Valuation variant
B. Price control
C. Price determination
D. Valuation class

Answer: A

QUESTION: 3

Which data sources can be included directly into service level reports in SAP Solution Manager?(Choose two)

A. Solution Manager BW
B. Wily Introscope Enterprise Manager
C. Early Watch Alert
D. Implementation projects

Answer: A,C

IT-Prüfungen C_TFIN22_66 SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 4

Which of the following are valid assignments between company code and controlling area?

(Choose two)

A. One company code to one controlling area (1:1).
B. One company code to multiple controlling areas (1:n).
C. Multiple company codes to one controlling area (n:1).
D. Multiple company codes to multiple controlling areas (n:n).

Answer: A,C

QUESTION: 5

When settling an investment order for an unfinished asset, the customer, by law, needs to settle the order to an asset under construction (AuC).

How can this be accomplished in the system?

A. Set up an appropriate investment reason and a threshold for scale level and assign both to the order.
B. Set up an assessment cycle to allocate the costs of the investment order to the previously created AuC.
C. Assign a settlement rule to AuC directly to the position of the investment program.
D. Set up the investment profile to use the AuC of a certain asset class and assign it to the used order type.

Answer: D

C_TFIN22_66 Prüfungsfragen, C_TFIN22_66 Examensfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (ICND2 v3.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 6

Scenario Profit Center Update with real time integration is activated in the New GL. How is the profit center information stored in financial postings to a CO object?

A. In a separate profit center accounting document.
B. In a separate field in the New GL document.
C. In a reconciliation ledger document.
D. In a separate New GL document.

Answer: B

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

Prüfungsvorbereitung study materials C_TFIN22_67 Testfragen

Prüfungsvorbereitung study materials C_TFIN22_67 Testfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 1
What is the purpose of a report group in Report Painter reporting? Please choose the correct answer
Response:

A.It adds a report as a subfolder to the standard information system.
B.It serves as a template for the creation of new Report Painter reports
C.It improves performance when switching reports via the report-report interface
D.It defines characteristics that can be used by reports contained in a group

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
What language is selected for print correspondence to business partners (such as dunning notice, individual letters, balance confirmations, and payment notices?

A.The language of the country maintained in the vendor or customer master data
B.The language assigned to the accounting clerk maintained in the vendor or customer master data
C.The language maintained in the vendor or customer master data
D.The user’s log-on language

Answer: C

QUESTION 3
A customer wants to settle an internal order to cost centers, but receives an error message.
What do you check?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:

A.The system and the user status.
B.The sender and receiver to be assigned to the same profit center.
C.The PA transfer structure of the order.
D.The costing sheet.

Answer: A

QUESTION 4
You want to enter items in a reference and simulation cost estimate manually. Which item categories can you use?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.I – Sales order item
B.M – Material
C.E – Internal activity
D.K – Cost center
E.B – Base planning object

Answer: BCE

C_TFIN22_67 Prüfungsfragen, C_TFIN22_67 Examensfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 (ICND2 v3.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 5
Which of the following statement is true in reference to Financial & Management Accounting? Please choose the correct answer.
Response:

A.Financial accounting is for internal management whereas Management accounting is for external management like stockholders, financial institutions, government& tax authorities.
B.Management accounting is made on the line of standard & legal requirement whereas financial accounting is made as per the internal requirement of the organization.
C.Financial accounting is standard as per legal requirement whereas management accounting is flexible& as per the requirement of the management.
D.Financial accounting reflects the revenue, cost involved in different area whereas management accounting reflects the profitability of the business.

Answer: C

QUESTION 6
Which of the following transactions can generate commitments on CO objects automatically? (Choose two)

A.Purchasing quotation
B.Purchase order
C.Purchase requisition
D.Purchasing contract

Answer: BC

QUESTION 7
A customer wants you to explain the results of the preliminary costing of a production order. How are the results determined?

A.The actual quantities are valuated with plan values.
B.The costs are determined by the cost estimate of the reference order.
C.The standard cost estimate is copied from the material master and adjusted by the order quantity.
D.The quantity structure in the production order is valuated by the costing variant settings.

Answer: D

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial C_TFIN22_67 deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

Prüfungsvorbereitung Exam C_TFIN52_64 Prüfungsfragen PDF

Prüfungsvorbereitung Exam C_TFIN52_64 Prüfungsfragen PDF SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 (ICND2 v3.0) www.it-pruefungen.ch

QUESTION NO: 1
Into which types can Special G/L transactions be divided? (Choose three)

A. Automatic offsetting entry
B. Noted item
C. Value adjustment
D. Interest
E. Free offsetting entry

Answer: A,B,E

QUESTION NO: 2
What controls the posting key? (Choose three)

A. Account type
B. Debit/credit indicator
C. Document type
D. Number range
E. Field status

Answer: A,B,E

QUESTION NO: 3
What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)

A. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
B. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
C. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.

Answer: A,C

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial C_TFIN52_64 deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 www.it-pruefungen.ch

QUESTION NO: 4
You want to capitalize an Asset under Construction (AuC) using the line item settlement process.
However, the settlement does not work. What could be the reason? (Choose three)

A. The AuC has not been released.
B. There is no settlement profile assigned to the company code.
C. The settlement profile does not allow assets as valid receivers.
D. The status of the AuC is set to Summary Management.
E. The Depreciation Engine is not active.

Answer: B,C,D

QUESTION NO: 5
What is one of the benefits of document parking?

A. It enables technically incomplete documents to be posted.
B. It enables individual document numbers to be assigned.
C. It provides a user friendly way of changing posted documents.
D. It enables the use of the dual control principle.

Answer: D

IT-Prüfungen C_TFIN52_64 SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 www.it-pruefungen.ch

QUESTION NO: 6
When dealing with Financial Statement Versions (FSVs), how do you ensure that the requirements of the various target groups (for example auditors, tax authorities, and banks) are satisfied?

A. Create different versions of the same FSV.
B. Create one FSV, then save different variants based on the needs of the various groups.
C. Create one FSV and enhance it with different sets of notes.
D. Create different FSVs based on the needs of the target group.

Answer: D

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

study guide Prüfung C_TFIN52_65 Testfragen

study guide Prüfung C_TFIN52_65 Testfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 1
Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)

A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics

Answer: B,C

QUESTION NO: 2
What does the posting key control? (Choose three)

A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range

Answer: A,C,D

C_TFIN52_65 Prüfungsfragen, C_TFIN52_65 Examensfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (ICND2 v3.0)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_TFIN52_65.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?

A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.

Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 4
If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)

A. The “Clearing with Vendor” field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for customers.

Answer: A,C

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial C_TFIN52_65 deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 5
In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master data.
How is this resolved by the system?

A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.

Answer: A

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

sap exam Prüfung C_TFIN52_66 Testfragen dumps

sap exam Prüfung C_TFIN52_66 Testfragen dumps www.it-pruefungen.de SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (ICND2 v3.0)

QUESTION NO: 1
Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager? (Choose three)

A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant

Answer: B,D,E

QUESTION NO: 2
Which of the following accounts are updated directly?

A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts

Answer: B

C_TFIN52_66 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterialdeutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 3
To which of the following does an asset class apply?

A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 4
In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes and segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)

A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.

Answer: A,C

C_TFIN52_66 IT-Prüfung SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 5
What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)

A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.

Answer: A,D

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

Prüfungsvorbereitung übungstest C_TFIN52_67 Originalfragen

Prüfungsvorbereitung übungstest C_TFIN52_67 Originalfragen deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 1

In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes and segments. Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)

A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.

Answer: A,C

QUESTION: 2

What does the year-end closing program do in Asset Accounting? (Choose two)

A. It opens new annual value fields for each asset.
B. It checks whether depreciation and assets are fully posted.
C. It checks whether the previous year has been closed in Financial Accounting.
D. It checks whether assets contain errors or are incomplete.

Answer: B,D

IT-Prüfungen C_TFIN52_67 SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_TFIN52_67.htm

QUESTION: 3

You are testing the payment program. The payment run has been executed. When you look at the program log you notice that the payment method check shows that part of the address is missing from the vendor master. In Customizing for payment programs, where can you see which data is mandatory?

A. Paying company codes for payment transactions
B. Company code data for the payment methods
C. Country data for the payment methods
D. Bank account determination

Answer: C

QUESTION: 4

Your customer is running an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated. All scenarios, but no customer fields, are assigned to the leading ledger. Which objects in the totals table (FAGLFLEXT) can be evaluated with drilldown reports?

A. Segments, profit centers, cost centers, business areas, functional areas
B. Profit centers, cost centers, business areas, functional areas, divisions
C. Business areas, functional areas, segments, profit centers, user IDs
D. Cost centers, business areas, functional areas, segments, tax codes

Answer: A

C_TFIN52_67 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 5

You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts. How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of accounts?

Please choose the correct answer.

Response:

A. Six ?one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two ?one for each house bank
D. Three ?one for each bank account

Answer: A

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

Prüfungsvorbereitung exam C_THR12_65 Prüfungsfragen

www.it-pruefungen.de Prüfungsvorbereitung exam C_THR12_65 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (ICND2 v3.0)

QUESTION NO: 1
A customer wants to use the same wage type for a special payment such as hazardous pay and have the rate vary by personnel area.
What do you have to configure?

A. Modif W and the table V_T539J (Base wage type valuation)
B. Modif 4 and the table V_T510S (Time wage type selection)
C. Modif 2 and the table V_T510J (Constant valuations)
D. Modif A and the table V_T554C (Absence valuation)

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 2
A customer continues to pay some employees for a period of time after they are terminated. These employees should also be processed in retro calculation runs.
What do you recommend?

A. Terminate the employee with the future date up to which you want to continue regular
processing and use the payroll driver to force any retro runs.
B. Terminate the employee and enter the date up to which you want to continue processing payroll in the Accounted to field on IT0003.
C. Terminate the employee and enter the date up to which you want to continue processing payroll in the Run Payroll up to field on IT0003.
D. Terminate the employee with the future date up to which you want to continue payroll
processing so they are included in regular and retro runs.

Answer: C

C_THR12_65 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR12_65.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
Your customer wants to automate off-cycle payroll tasks such as printing forms, execution of posting run, and printing checks.
Which tool is best suited for this?

A. Payroll control record
B. Off-Cycle Workbench
C. HR Process Workbench
D. Interface Toolbox

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 4
A customer asks you to configure an average calculation rule for hourly workers. The rule should determine an average daily overtime rate derived from all overtime earned during the previous three months. Any retroactive changes in pay should be included.
What do you have to include in the configuration of the rule? (Choose three.)

A. Final processing rule
B. Cumulation rule
C. Time wage type selection rule
D. Adjustment rule
E. Processing class 01 rule

Answer: A,B,D

Prüfung C_THR12_65 SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 5
A customer is concerned that WPBP splits on the IT input table may lead to overpayments.
What explanations do you provide to address their concerns? (Choose two.)

A. WPBP splits occur when an employee enters or leaves the company during a pay period. They are used to prorate their pay accordingly.
B. WPBP splits occur when an employee’s organizational assignment changes. They are used to allocate personnel costs to the correct cost center.
C. WPBP splits occur when an employee’s address changes during a pay period. They are used to allocate benefit deductions to the correct provider.
D. WPBP splits occur when an employee’s bank information changes during a pay period. They are used to allocate payments to the correct account.

Answer: A,B

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_THR12_66 Prüfungsfragen, C_THR12_66 übungstest

C_THR12_66 Prüfungsfragen, C_THR12_66 übungstest SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 1
You want to provide a real-time report on personnel data. Which reporting tools would you use to create this report? (Choose two)

A. Report Writer
B. SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
C. Ad Hoc Query
D. SAP Query

Answer: C,D

QUESTION NO: 2
Where do you find all the fields that can be used for decisions in a feature such as PINCH or ABKRS?

A. In the Documentation
B. In the Country Assignment
C. In the Administrative Data
D. In the Structure

Answer: D

QUESTION NO: 3
What is the purpose of the organizational key on infotype 0001 (Organizational Assignment)?
(Choose two)

A. It can be a key field for a Customizing table.
B. It displays the dotted-line reporting relationship.
C. It can function as additional selection criteria on standard reports.
D. It stores values for additional authorization checks.

Answer: C,D

C_THR12_66 Prüfungsfragen, C_THR12_66 Examensfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (ICND2 v3.0)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR12_66.htm

QUESTION NO: 4
Standard SAP ERP Organizational Management integrates with which of the following areas?
(Choose two)

A. Workflow
B. Plant Maintenance
C. Project Systems
D. Sales and Distribution
E. Controlling

Answer: A,E

QUESTION NO: 5
You are running a hiring action. Integration is active between Personnel Administration (PA) and Organizational Management (OM).
As a result of this integration, which fields on IT0001 Organizational Assignment cannot be maintained directly? (Choose three)

A. Position
B. Personnel Area
C. Cost Center
D. Job Key
E. Organizational Unit

Answer: C,D,E

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial C_THR12_66 deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 6
Which of the following functions of the Employee Subgroup Grouping for Personnel Calculation Rules?

A. Determines permissible time quota types
B. Determines permissible wage types
C. Determines the valid pay scale group and level
D. Determines the correct processing steps in payroll

Answer: D

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein

C_THR12_67 übungstest, C_THR12_67 Prüfungsvorbereitung

C_THR12_67 übungstest, C_THR12_67 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 1
Which organizational entity is used to determine the country grouping of an employee? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Cost center
B. Employee group
C. Personnel area
D. Organizational unit

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 2
How do you assign one job and several tasks to a position using the B 007 “describes by” relationship? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Assign time constraint 1 to the job.
B. Assign time constraint 2 to the task.
C. Assign a time constraint that depends on the target object.
D. Assign time constraint 3 to the position.

Answer: C

IT-Prüfungen C_THR12_67 SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/C_THR12_67.htm

QUESTION NO: 3
What system switch is read when the data consistency check report (RHCHECK0) is executed? Please choose the correct answer.

A. PBABT PBABT
B. PLOGI EVENB
C. PLOGI PLOGI
D. PLOGI ORGA 4.

Answer: C

QUESTION NO: 4
Which of the following combinations are control indicators for employee subgroup groupings? Please choose the correct answer.

A. Substitution types
Wage types
B. Absence quotas
Work schedule rules
C. Availability types
Wage types
D. Absence types
Work schedule rules

Answer: B

C_THR12_67 Prüfungsfragen SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7 www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION NO: 5
What functions do features perform? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A. Calculate default hourly rate on the Basic Pay infotype (IT0008).
B. Propose default country on the Address infotype (IT0006).
C. Propose default values on the Planned Working Time infotype (IT0007).
D. Incorporate values from the Organizational Assignment infotype (IT0001).

Answer: CD

Veröffentlicht unter Allgemein